Curso | Grupo | Nombre | Puesto |
Tres años | A | Francisco José Segura Domínguez | Ed. Infantil |
Tres años | B | Juana Galera Segovia | Ed. Infantil |
Cuatro años | A | Inmaculada Gutiérrez Rivera | Ed. Infantil/Bilingüe |
Cuatro años | B | Isabel Mª Salmerón Artero | Ed. Infantil |
Cinco años | A | Rocío del Águila Salinas | Ed. Infantil |
Cinco años | B | María Dolores Sánchez Plaza | Ed. Infantil |
Apoyo Infantil | Gracia Aranda Villegas | Ed. Infantil | |
Especialista | Noelia Heras Sánchez | Religión Católica | |
Primero | A | Jorge Antonio Jorge Romero | Educación Física |
Primero | B | Susana Diaz Guirado | Primaria/Bilingüe |
Segundo | A | Alba Cañas López | Primaria |
Segundo | B | Ana Escobar López | Primaria/Bilingüe |
Segundo | C | María Paz Ortega Jurado | Primaria |
Tercero | A | Abraham Céspedes González | Primaria/Bilingüe |
Tercero | B | Elvira Salmerón Restoy | Francés |
Cuarto | A | Ignacio Santiago Segovia | Educación Física |
Cuarto | B | Javier Rueda Martínez | Primaria/Bilingüe |
Quinto | A | Juan Manuel Navas Almazán | Educación Física |
Quinto | B | María del Carmen Sevilla Rodríguez | Primaria/Bilingüe |
Sexto | A | Eduardo José Padial García | Inglés |
Sexto | B | María Cruz García | Primaria |
Apoyo Primaria | Laura Rodríguez Megías | Primaria/Bilingüe | |
Especialista | Laura Jiménez Navarro | Música/Bilingüe | |
Especialista | Emilia Salas Martínez | Inglés | |
Especialista | Enrique Moreno Jover | Religión Católica | |
Especialista | Cristina Carrillo Martínez | Religión Católica | |
Aula T.E.A. | Arancha Hidalgo Curado | Ped. Terapéutica | |
Aula Específica | Sara Sánchez Ramos | Ped. Terapéutica | |
Ap. Integración | María Ángeles Bonal Blanco | Ped. Terapéutica | |
Ap. Integración | Melania Martínez Martos | Ped. Terapéutica | |
Logopedia | Diana Barrera Artiles | Audición y Lenguaje | |
Dirección | Miguel Ángel Megía Soriano | Primaria/Bilingüe | |
Jefatura | Rosalía Román García | Primaria | |
Secretaría | María del Carmen Sevilla Rodríguez | Primaria/Bilingüe |